Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Lịch thi đấu BRA Cup hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

1 2 3
Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
02:30
21/02
Porto Velho/RO Porto Velho/RO
1-0HT: 1-0
Clube Do Remo PA Clube Do Remo PA
06:00
21/02
Nova Venecia ES Nova Venecia ES
1-2HT: 1-0
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
01:30
22/02
Real Brasilia Real Brasilia
2-1HT: 1-0
Sao Raimundo AM Sao Raimundo AM
02:00
22/02
River PI River PI
1-1HT: 0-0
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
02:30
22/02
Manauara EC Manauara EC
1-2HT: 1-1
Retro FC Brasil Retro FC Brasil
05:15
22/02
Sousa EC PB Sousa EC PB
2-0HT: 0-0
Cruzeiro EC MG Cruzeiro EC MG
05:30
22/02
Itabaiana Itabaiana
0-1HT: 0-1
Brasiliense DF Brasiliense DF
05:30
22/02
Anapolis GO Anapolis GO
1-0HT: 0-0
Tombense FC MG Tombense FC MG
05:30
22/02
Audax Audax
0-0HT: 0-0
Portuguesa Portuguesa
05:30
22/02
Treze FC PB Treze FC PB
1-1HT: 1-0
Abc FC RN Abc FC RN
06:00
22/02
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0-4HT: 0-1
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
06:30
22/02
Sao Luiz Sao Luiz
2-1HT: 0-0
Ituano FC SP Ituano FC SP
06:30
22/02
Costa Rica MS Costa Rica MS
1-2HT: 0-1
America FC RN America FC RN
06:30
22/02
Capital TO Capital TO
2-1HT: 2-0
Tocantinopolis Tocantinopolis
06:30
22/02
Independente EC AP Independente EC AP
0-1HT: 0-0
Amazonas FC AM Amazonas FC AM
07:30
22/02
Rio Branco AC Rio Branco AC
0-0HT: 0-0
CRB AL CRB AL
07:30
22/02
Uniao Uniao
1-3HT: 0-1
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
07:30
22/02
Real Noroeste Real Noroeste
0-0HT: 0-0
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
03:30
23/02
Real Noroeste Real Noroeste
0-0HT: 0-0
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
03:30
23/02
Real Noroeste Real Noroeste
1-4HT: 0-3
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
06:00
23/02
Ag. Maraba Ag. Maraba
3-2HT: 1-1
Coritiba FC PR Coritiba FC PR
06:00
23/02
Cianorte Cianorte
0-3HT: 0-2
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
05:15
28/02
Athletic Club Sjdr MG Athletic Club Sjdr MG
1-0HT: 1-0
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
06:00
28/02
Iguatu CE Iguatu CE
0-0HT: 0-0
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
07:30
28/02
Marcilio Dias SC Marcilio Dias SC
1-3HT: 1-2
Vasco Da Gama RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ
01:30
29/02
Olaria Olaria
0-1HT: 0-0
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
05:15
29/02
Maringa FC Maringa FC
2-0HT: 0-0
America FC MG America FC MG
05:30
29/02
Murici AL Murici AL
2-1HT: 0-0
AD Confianca SE AD Confianca SE
05:30
29/02
Itabuna Itabuna
0-8HT: 0-3
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
05:30
29/02
Petrolina PE Petrolina PE
3-2HT: 1-0
Cascavel Cascavel
05:30
29/02
Maranhao AC MA Maranhao AC MA
1-2HT: 1-1
Ferroviario AC CE Ferroviario AC CE
06:00
29/02
ASA AL ASA AL
0-2HT: 0-1
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
06:30
29/02
Portuguesa San. Portuguesa San.
0-1HT: 0-1
Caxias Caxias
06:30
29/02
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
2-1HT: 0-1
Jacuipense Jacuipense
06:30
29/02
Gremio Atletico Sampaio Gremio Atletico Sampaio
0-1HT: 0-1
Brusque SC Brusque SC
06:30
29/02
Villa Nova Villa Nova
1-0HT: 0-0
Aparecidense GO Aparecidense GO
07:30
29/02
Trem Trem
0-4HT: 0-2
Sport Recife PE Sport Recife PE
07:30
29/02
Operario Varzea-Gr. Operario Varzea-Gr.
0-0HT: 0-0
Criciuma Criciuma
07:30
29/02
Humaita AC Humaita AC
1-1HT: 0-0
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
07:30
29/02
Operario FC MS Operario FC MS
0-0HT: 0-0
Operario PR Operario PR
06:00
01/03
Fluminense EC PI Fluminense EC PI
0-0HT: 0-0
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
07:30
01/03
Ji-Parana FC Ji-Parana FC
0-0HT: 0-0
Paysandu SC PA Paysandu SC PA
06:30
04/03
Fluminense EC PI Fluminense EC PI
0-3HT: 0-0
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
01:00
05/03
Fluminense EC PI Fluminense EC PI
0-3HT: 0-0
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
05:00
01/05
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
1-0HT: 0-0
Criciuma Criciuma
06:00
01/05
Operario PR Operario PR
0-0HT: 0-0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
07:30
01/05
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
2-0HT: 1-0
Sport Recife PE Sport Recife PE
02:00
02/05
Brusque SC Brusque SC
0-1HT: 0-0
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
02:00
02/05
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
0-2HT: 0-1
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
04:00
02/05
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
0-0HT: 0-0
Fluminense EC PI Fluminense EC PI
04:00
02/05
Operario PR Operario PR
0-0HT: 0-0
Gremio Atletico Sampaio Gremio Atletico Sampaio
04:00
02/05
Sousa EC PB Sousa EC PB
1-1HT: 0-1
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
04:00
02/05
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
2-1HT: 0-1
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
05:00
02/05
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
0-0HT: 0-0
Vasco Da Gama RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ
06:00
02/05
America FC RN America FC RN
1-2HT: 1-1
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
07:30
02/05
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
0-0HT: 0-0
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
07:30
02/05
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
1-0HT: 1-0
Amazonas FC AM Amazonas FC AM
05:00
03/05
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
1-0HT: 0-0
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
05:30
03/05
Ag. Maraba Ag. Maraba
1-3HT: 1-2
Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
06:30
03/05
CRB AL CRB AL
1-0HT: 0-0
Ceara CE Ceara CE
07:30
03/05
Goias EC GO Goias EC GO
1-0HT: 1-0
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
07:30
03/05
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
2-1HT: 0-0
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
07:00
11/05
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
0-0HT: 0-0
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
05:30
22/05
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
3-0HT: 1-0
Sousa EC PB Sousa EC PB
07:30
22/05
Vasco Da Gama RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ
3-3HT: 1-1
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
04:00
23/05
Gremio Atletico Sampaio Gremio Atletico Sampaio
0-0HT: 0-0
Operario PR Operario PR
04:00
23/05
Fluminense EC PI Fluminense EC PI
0-0HT: 0-0
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
05:00
23/05
Vitoria BA Vitoria BA
1-2HT: 0-1
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
05:00
23/05
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
4-2HT: 3-1
Brusque SC Brusque SC
05:00
23/05
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
2-0HT: 1-0
Sampaio Correa FC MA Sampaio Correa FC MA
05:30
23/05
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
0-0HT: 0-0
Operario PR Operario PR
06:00
23/05
SC Corinthians SP SC Corinthians SP
2-1HT: 1-0
America FC RN America FC RN
06:00
23/05
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
0-0HT: 0-0
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
06:00
23/05
Sport Recife PE Sport Recife PE
1-0HT: 1-0
Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG
07:30
23/05
Amazonas FC AM Amazonas FC AM
0-1HT: 0-0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
07:30
23/05
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
0-0HT: 0-0
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
05:00
24/05
Criciuma Criciuma
0-2HT: 0-0
EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
05:00
24/05
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
0-0HT: 0-0
SE Palmeiras SP SE Palmeiras SP
05:30
24/05
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
1-0HT: 0-0
Goias EC GO Goias EC GO
07:30
24/05
Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
2-0HT: 2-0
Ag. Maraba Ag. Maraba
07:30
24/05
Ceara CE Ceara CE
0-1HT: 0-1
CRB AL CRB AL
05:00
11/07
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
1-2HT: 0-1
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
03:00
14/07
EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS
1-1HT: 1-0
SC Internacional RS SC Internacional RS
04:00
14/07
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
3-0HT: 1-0
Ypiranga FC RS Ypiranga FC RS
21:00
14/07
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
3-1HT: 2-1
Operario PR Operario PR