Kết Quả Bóng Đá

Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
Trận Đấu Giao Hữu Trận Đấu Giao Hữu
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
23:00
13/07
Servette Servette
1-2HT: 1-1
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
23:00
13/07
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
2-1HT: 1-1
Slavia Prague B Slavia Prague B
23:00
13/07
Racing Strasbourg Racing Strasbourg
0-4HT: 0-4
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
23:00
13/07
Stadlau Stadlau
0-4HT: 0-1
Viktoria Viktoria
23:00
13/07
US Saint-Malo US Saint-Malo
3-3HT: 2-2
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
23:00
13/07
Meerssen Meerssen
0-5HT: 0-2
Maastricht Maastricht
23:00
13/07
NK Primorje NK Primorje
1-2HT: 0-1
Budafoki Mte Budafoki Mte
23:00
13/07
NK Domzale NK Domzale
3-1HT: 1-1
Gorica Gorica
23:00
13/07
FK Belasica Strumica FK Belasica Strumica
1-1HT: 0-0
FK Kozuf Gevgelija FK Kozuf Gevgelija
23:00
13/07
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0HT: 0-0
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
23:00
13/07
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
2-2HT: 1-0
OFK Vrsac OFK Vrsac
23:00
13/07
FK Javor Ivanjica FK Javor Ivanjica
0-1HT: 0-0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
23:00
13/07
FK Sloboda Uzice FK Sloboda Uzice
1-0HT: 1-0
FK Mladost Novi Sad FK Mladost Novi Sad
23:00
13/07
Gateshead Gateshead
2-1HT: 2-1
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC
23:00
13/07
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
1-3HT: 0-3
FC Wil FC Wil
23:00
13/07
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2-2HT: 0-1
FC Emmen FC Emmen
23:00
13/07
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
2-1HT: 1-1
Rodez Aveyron Rodez Aveyron
23:00
13/07
RKSV Wittenhorst RKSV Wittenhorst
0-3HT: 0-0
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
23:00
13/07
FC Lorient FC Lorient
0-0HT: 0-0
US Concarneau US Concarneau
23:00
13/07
SK Beveren SK Beveren
6-0HT: 0-0
Beveren Beveren
23:00
13/07
Sion Sion
4-1HT: 0-0
Yverdon-Sport Yverdon-Sport
23:00
13/07
Schwaz Schwaz
0-1HT: 0-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
23:00
13/07
Annecy Annecy
4-1HT: 2-0
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
23:00
13/07
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4-2HT: 2-0
SV Ried SV Ried
23:00
13/07
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-3HT: 1-2
Budapest Honved FC Budapest Honved FC
23:00
13/07
FC Vardarski FC Vardarski
2-0HT: 1-0
FK Borec FK Borec
23:00
13/07
Steinbach Steinbach
0-0HT: 0-0
Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel
23:00
13/07
Cigand Cigand
1-2HT: 1-1
Olimpia Olimpia
23:00
13/07
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
1-0HT: 0-0
FK Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik
23:00
13/07
Dugopolje Dugopolje
2-3HT: 2-0
Sibenik Sibenik
23:15
13/07
PFC Spartak Varna PFC Spartak Varna
0-2HT: 0-2
FC Dunav 2010 FC Dunav 2010
23:30
13/07
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
1-3HT: 0-1
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
23:30
13/07
Zwettl Zwettl
2-4HT: 2-2
Horn Horn
23:30
13/07
Kryvbas Kriviy Kryvbas Kriviy
2-2HT: 2-1
Sabah Sabah
23:30
13/07
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
1-0HT: 0-0
FK Zemun FK Zemun
23:30
13/07
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
2-2HT: 1-2
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
23:45
13/07
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0HT: 1-0
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
00:00
14/07
Lugano Lugano
3-1HT: 2-0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
00:00
14/07
Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
1-0HT: 0-0
PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
00:00
14/07
Liefering Liefering
4-0HT: 1-0
Lommel United Lommel United
00:00
14/07
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
2-2HT: 0-1
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya FC
00:00
14/07
Krems Krems
2-0HT: 1-0
Steyr Steyr
00:00
14/07
PAOK FC PAOK FC
1-2HT: 1-0
SBV Vitesse SBV Vitesse
00:00
14/07
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
5-0HT: 2-0
Bilje Bilje
00:00
14/07
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
7-0HT: 4-0
Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines
00:00
14/07
NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3-0HT: 1-0
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia FC CSKA 1948 Sofia
01:00
14/07
Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos Athens
3-1HT: 1-0
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
01:00
14/07
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
7-0HT: 4-0
Oaxaca Oaxaca
01:00
14/07
Benfica Lisbon Benfica Lisbon
2-2HT: 2-0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
03:30
14/07
River Plate River Plate
3-1HT: 1-0
Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
04:00
14/07
Montaneses FC Montaneses FC
0-4HT: 0-2
Atlante Atlante
04:00
14/07
AD Cofutpa AD Cofutpa
0-2HT: 0-0
F. C. Moravia F. C. Moravia
07:00
14/07
Alianza (Slv) Alianza (Slv)
1-1HT: 0-1
CD Aguila CD Aguila
08:00
14/07
Isidro Isidro
1-1HT: 0-0
CSyD Sacachispas CSyD Sacachispas
08:00
14/07
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
2-4HT: 1-1
Saprissa Saprissa
USA USL League 2 USA USL League 2
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
03:00
14/07
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
5-3HT: 2-1
Pathfinder FC Pathfinder FC
04:00
14/07
Seacoast U. Phantoms Seacoast U. Phantoms
1-0HT: 1-0
Blackwatch Rush Blackwatch Rush
04:00
14/07
Project 51O Project 51O
4-0HT: 3-0
Marin FC Legends Marin FC Legends
04:00
14/07
New Jersey Copa FC New Jersey Copa FC
0-4HT: 0-1
Manhattan SC Manhattan SC
05:00
14/07
Buffalo FC Buffalo FC
10-0HT: 2-0
Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions
05:00
14/07
Monterey Bay FC Usl 2 Monterey Bay FC Usl 2
1-1HT: 1-1
Almaden FC Almaden FC
06:00
14/07
Patuxent Football Athletics Patuxent Football Athletics
5-1HT: 3-1
Northern Virginia FC Northern Virginia FC
06:00
14/07
Cleveland Force SC Cleveland Force SC
0-0HT: 0-0
Toledo Villa Fc Toledo Villa Fc
06:00
14/07
Charlottesville Blues Charlottesville Blues
1-3HT: 0-1
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
06:00
14/07
Fort Wayne FC Fort Wayne FC
2-0HT: 0-0
Kings Hammer Kings Hammer
06:00
14/07
Lionsbridge FC Lionsbridge FC
5-1HT: 3-0
Virginia Marauders FC Virginia Marauders FC
06:00
14/07
St Petersburg FC Aztecs St Petersburg FC Aztecs
0-1HT: 0-0
Sarasota Paradise Sarasota Paradise
06:00
14/07
Western Mass Western Mass
1-3HT: 0-0
Vermont Green FC Vermont Green FC
06:00
14/07
Staten Island Asc Staten Island Asc
0-5HT: 0-0
FC Motown 2 FC Motown 2
06:00
14/07
Salem City Salem City
3-0HT: 2-0
Charlotte Charlotte
06:15
14/07
AHFC Royals AHFC Royals
3-1HT: 0-1
Twin City Toucans Twin City Toucans
06:30
14/07
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
10-0HT: 0-0
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions
06:30
14/07
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
4-6HT: 0-2
North Carolina FC U23 North Carolina FC U23
06:30
14/07
East Atlanta FC East Atlanta FC
1-2HT: 1-2
Athens United Athens United
06:30
14/07
Asheville City SC Asheville City SC
2-1HT: 0-0
Tennessee SC Tennessee SC
06:30
14/07
Westchester Flames Westchester Flames
3-2HT: 1-0
Cedar Stars Rush 2 Cedar Stars Rush 2
07:00
14/07
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace
5-0HT: 0-0
Chicago Dutch Lions FC Chicago Dutch Lions FC
07:00
14/07
Blue Goose SC Blue Goose SC
2-3HT: 0-0
Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla
07:00
14/07
Dothan United SC Dothan United SC
3-3HT: 0-0
Southern Soccer Academy Kings Southern Soccer Academy Kings
07:00
14/07
River Light FC River Light FC
2-1HT: 1-1
Chicago City SC Chicago City SC
08:00
14/07
Hattiesburg FC Hattiesburg FC
1-1HT: 0-0
Little Rock Rangers Little Rock Rangers
08:00
14/07
Boulder County United Boulder County United
0-1HT: 0-0
Utah Avalanche Utah Avalanche
08:30
14/07
Rochester FC Rochester FC
1-1HT: 1-0
Bavarian United Bavarian United
09:00
14/07
Davis Legacy Davis Legacy
3-2HT: 1-0
Academica Sc Academica Sc
09:00
14/07
California Seahorses California Seahorses
2-0HT: 0-0
Capo FC 2 Capo FC 2